Is Poivron Rouge Grillés émincés Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Bell Pepbet, Vater, Sugar, Satt, Gadic, Acidity Regulator, Prairi - Weighte Acetic Acid (E260), Sanxcolorantni Eohservatear, Nopdditives Oipegvrvatives

Check Poivron Rouge Grillés émincés against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichGarnishing