Is Poivron Rouge Grillés émincés Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Bell Pepbet, Vater, Sugar, Satt, Gadic, Acidity Regulator, Prairi - Weighte Acetic Acid (E260), Sanxcolorantni Eohservatear, Nopdditives Oipegvrvatives
Check Poivron Rouge Grillés émincés against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poivron Rouge Grillés émincés in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladSandwichGarnishing


