Is Pokémon Watermelon Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, INVERT SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Pokémon Watermelon Gummies against your own diets in the app.