Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Pokka Ice Lychee Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Freshly Brewed Black Tea (20%), Sucrose, Lychee Juice, Lychee Flavour, Citric Acid (E330), Ascorbic Acid (E300), Sodium Citrate (E331).

Check Pokka Ice Lychee Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pokka Ice Lychee Tea | Spoonful