Is Pokka Japanese Green Tea, 10.1 fl oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Freshly Brewed Green Tea, Ascorbic Acid (E300)

Check Pokka Japanese Green Tea, 10.1 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pokka Japanese Green Tea, 10.1 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-B

About this product

Tea · Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go