Is Pokka Melon Milk Drink 240ml Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk, Sucrose, Melon Juice, Stabiliser (E491, E473, E339), Melon Flavouring, Permitted Colouring (E141)

Check Pokka Melon Milk Drink 240ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pokka Melon Milk Drink 240ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfast