Is POKKA SAPPORO, CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GRAPEFRUITS JUICE, ERYTHRITOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACIDULANT, BITTERRING AGENT, ASESULFAME-K, SUCRALOSE, ANTOCYANINE COLORING.
Check POKKA SAPPORO, CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POKKA SAPPORO, CARBONATED SOFT DRINK, GRAPEFRUIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 2 Liters
Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack
Diet Coke Diet Cola Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz Mini Cans, 6 Pack
Sprite Zero Sugar Lemon Lime Diet Soda Pop Soft Drink, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


