Is POLAN, ORGANIC SHREDDED RED BEETS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RED BEETS, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, LACTIC ACID AND CITRIC ACID - ACIDITY REGULATORS, ORGANIC CARAWAY, ORGANIC GARLIC.

Check POLAN, ORGANIC SHREDDED RED BEETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
EarthyTangySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishToppingGarnishing