Is POLAND SPRING Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 2.5-gallon plastic jug Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% natural spring water

Check POLAND SPRING Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 2.5-gallon plastic jug against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POLAND SPRING Brand 100% Natural Spring Water, 2.5-gallon plastic jug is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartWegmansThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking