Is Poland Spring Lemon Lime Flavored Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors

Check Poland Spring Lemon Lime Flavored Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poland Spring Lemon Lime Flavored Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go