Is Poland Spring Natural Spring Water Orange Sparkling Water, 33.8 fl. oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water, Co2, Natural Flavors

Check Poland Spring Natural Spring Water Orange Sparkling Water, 33.8 fl. oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poland Spring Natural Spring Water Orange Sparkling Water, 33.8 fl. oz. is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRiteTargetThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Poland Spring Natural Spring Water Orange Sparkling Water, 33.8 fl. oz. | Spoonful