Is Poland Spring Sparkling Water, Lemon Ginger, 33.8 oz. Plastic Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Mineral Water, Natural Flavors

Check Poland Spring Sparkling Water, Lemon Ginger, 33.8 oz. Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Poland Spring Sparkling Water, Lemon Ginger, 33.8 oz. Plastic Bottle is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go