Is POLANER, ALL FRUIT, SPREADABLE FRUIT, SEEDLESS BLACKBERRY Soy Free?

Description
Seedless blackberry spread offers bright, balanced blackberry flavor and smooth, thick spreadable texture. Commonly used on toast, bagels, and crackers, it also appears in baking, glazes, and cheese pairings. Reviewers note authentic fruit taste, easy spreading consistency, and convenient jar packaging, while some occasionally comment on sweetness and spread thickness.

Description
Seedless blackberry spread offers bright, balanced blackberry flavor and smooth, thick spreadable texture. Commonly used on toast, bagels, and crackers, it also appears in baking, glazes, and cheese pairings. Reviewers note authentic fruit taste, easy spreading consistency, and convenient jar packaging, while some occasionally comment on sweetness and spread thickness.
Ingredients
Juice Concentrates (Pear, Grape, Pineapple), Blackberries, Water, Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check POLANER, ALL FRUIT, SPREADABLE FRUIT, SEEDLESS BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLANER, ALL FRUIT, SPREADABLE FRUIT, SEEDLESS BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
POLANER, ALL FRUIT, SPREADABLE FRUIT, SEEDLESS BLACKBERRY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


