Is Polaner Large Cut Premium White Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Garlic, Phosphoric Acid

Check Polaner Large Cut Premium White Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polaner Large Cut Premium White Garlic is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDipping