Is Polaner Strawberry Spreadable Fruit, 10 oz (Pack of 12) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Juice Concentrates (Pear, Grape), Strawberries, Maltodextrin (Dietary Fiber), Fruit Pectin, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor

Check Polaner Strawberry Spreadable Fruit, 10 oz (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polaner Strawberry Spreadable Fruit, 10 oz (Pack of 12) is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep