Is Polaner Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves - 13.5 oz (2 - 13.5 oz) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Strawberries, Maltodextrin (Dietary Fiber), Polydextrose, Fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sucrolose (Splenda Brand), Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Calcium Chloride, Red 40, Not In Regular Preserves, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar

Check Polaner Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves - 13.5 oz (2 - 13.5 oz) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polaner Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves - 13.5 oz (2 - 13.5 oz) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking