Is POLAR, 100% NATURAL SELTZER, TROPICAL MAI TAI, TROPICAL MAI TAI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check POLAR, 100% NATURAL SELTZER, TROPICAL MAI TAI, TROPICAL MAI TAI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

POLAR, 100% NATURAL SELTZER, TROPICAL MAI TAI, TROPICAL MAI TAI is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking