Is POLAR, 100% NATURAL SELTZER, TROPICAL MAI TAI, TROPICAL MAI TAI Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check POLAR, 100% NATURAL SELTZER, TROPICAL MAI TAI, TROPICAL MAI TAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLAR, 100% NATURAL SELTZER, TROPICAL MAI TAI, TROPICAL MAI TAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POLAR, 100% NATURAL SELTZER, TROPICAL MAI TAI, TROPICAL MAI TAI is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


