Is Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Water 12PK of 12oz Cans Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water
Check Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Water 12PK of 12oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Water 12PK of 12oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar 100% Natural Seltzer Water 12PK of 12oz Cans is available at 4 retailers
ShopRiteTargetGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


