Is Polar Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Brisling Sardines (70%), Refined Olive Oil, Salt.

Check Polar Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Brisling Sardines in Olive Oil is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad