Is Polar Club Soda , 6 Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Bicarbonate
Check Polar Club Soda , 6 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Club Soda , 6 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Club Soda , 6 Ct is available at 2 retailers
WegmansCentral Market
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


