Is Polar Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors.
Check Polar Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemon Lime 17oz Bottle
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
Raspberry Lime Seltzer, 12 fl oz
RASPBERRY LIME SPARKLING WATER & REAL SQUEEZED FRUIT, RASPBERRY LIME
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Mini Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Polar Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Water · Can


