Is Polar Diet Club Soda, 1 L Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Aspartame, Potassium Citrate, Quinine, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Polar Diet Club Soda, 1 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Diet Club Soda, 1 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Diet Club Soda, 1 L is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Soda · Bottle
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


