Is Polar Diet Cream Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Artificial Flavors, Aspartame, Caramel Color, Potassium Benzoate (A ), Citric Acid
Check Polar Diet Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Diet Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Diet Cream Soda is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


