Is Polar Diet Grapefruit Dry Sparkling Beverage - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Aspartame, Gum Acacia, Tomato Lycopene Extract (For Color), Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness).

Check Polar Diet Grapefruit Dry Sparkling Beverage - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Diet Grapefruit Dry Sparkling Beverage - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Soda · Can

Flavor
CitrusTartTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go