Is Polar Double Fudge Flavored Diet Soda, 1 Liter Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME,* POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID.
Check Polar Double Fudge Flavored Diet Soda, 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Double Fudge Flavored Diet Soda, 1 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Double Fudge Flavored Diet Soda, 1 Liter is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


