Is Polar Double Fudge Flavored Diet Soda, 1 Liter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME,* POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), MALIC ACID.

Check Polar Double Fudge Flavored Diet Soda, 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Double Fudge Flavored Diet Soda, 1 Liter is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go