Is Polar Especially For Spring Roll Mild Chili Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water 37,68%, Sugar 37%, Red Chili 16%, Turnip 6%, Carrot 1,50%, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Garlic 0,61%, Salt 0,20%, Stabilizer (Xanthan Gum)
Check Polar Especially For Spring Roll Mild Chili Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Especially For Spring Roll Mild Chili Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Especially For Spring Roll Mild Chili Sauce is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCooking


