Is POLAR FISH SAUCE, 5 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Anchovy Fish Extract, Salt, Sugar
Check POLAR FISH SAUCE, 5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLAR FISH SAUCE, 5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
POLAR FISH SAUCE, 5 OZ is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BCentral Market
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryMeal Prep


