Is Polar Ginger Diet Ale, Ginger Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS:CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE). CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Polar Ginger Diet Ale, Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Ginger Diet Ale, Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


