Is Polar Ginger Lime Mule Seltzer Water, 33.8 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Polar Ginger Lime Mule Seltzer Water, 33.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Ginger Lime Mule Seltzer Water, 33.8 Oz is available at 3 retailers

Whole FoodsTargetCentral Market

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go