Is Polar Grapefruit Dry Sparkling Beverage - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Grapefruit Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Gum Acacia, Tomato Lycopene Extract (For Color), Natural Flavors, Ester Gum, Calcium Disodium Edta (Preserve Freshness).
Check Polar Grapefruit Dry Sparkling Beverage - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Grapefruit Dry Sparkling Beverage - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Zero Sugar Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Cans
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Grapefruit Pamplemousse
CANADA DRY Canada Dry Ginger Ale Ginger Ale - 12 Pack Cans
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
BLACKBERRY SPARKLING FLAVORED JUICE BEVERAGE BLEND FROM CONCENTRATE, BLACKBERRY
Where to buy
Polar Grapefruit Dry Sparkling Beverage - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


