Is Polar Herring Fillets In Mustard, 6 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Herring Fillets, Water, Mustard, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Guar Gum, Seasonings, Locust Bean Gum, Salt, Tomato Paste, Modified Starch

Check Polar Herring Fillets In Mustard, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Herring Fillets In Mustard, 6 oz is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
TangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnacking