Is Polar Herring Fillets, in Paprika Sauce, 6 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Herring Fillets, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Spices (With Mustard), Spirit Vinegar, Thickener: Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Salt, Milk Protein, Seasoning (Jodsalt, Modified Potato Starch, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Aroma (With Celery) And Spices)
Check Polar Herring Fillets, in Paprika Sauce, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Herring Fillets, in Paprika Sauce, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Herring Fillets, in Paprika Sauce, 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seafood · Can


