Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Polar Lemon Seltzer Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors.

Check Polar Lemon Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Lemon Seltzer is available at 2 retailers

WalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Polar Lemon Seltzer | Spoonful