Is Polar Lime 20oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors.
Check Polar Lime 20oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Lime 20oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Lime 20oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


