Is Polar Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Orange, Water, Sugar.
Check Polar Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Mandarin Oranges in Light Syrup is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BWalmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


