Is Polar Minotaur Mayhem 100% Natural Jr. Seltzer Water - 6pk/8 fl oz Cans Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Ingredients
Contains Triple-filtered Carbonated Water, Natural Fruit Flavors
Check Polar Minotaur Mayhem 100% Natural Jr. Seltzer Water - 6pk/8 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Minotaur Mayhem 100% Natural Jr. Seltzer Water - 6pk/8 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Minotaur Mayhem 100% Natural Jr. Seltzer Water - 6pk/8 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


