Is Polar Peach Slices in Light Syrup, 10.0 OZ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Peaches, Water And Sugar
Check Polar Peach Slices in Light Syrup, 10.0 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Peach Slices in Light Syrup, 10.0 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Karo Light Corn Syrup with Real Vanilla, 16 Fl Oz
Del Monte Yellow Cling Peach Slices in 100% Real Fruit Juice 15oz
Crystal Light On-The-Go Sugar Free Peach Mango Green Tea Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - .08 oz Packets
MANDARIN ORANGES IN LIGHT SYRUP, MANDARIN ORANGES
Crystal Light Drink Mix Pitcher Packs Iced Tea Peach Tub 6 Count - 1.5 Oz
Where to buy
Polar Peach Slices in Light Syrup, 10.0 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


