Is Polar Pink Grapefruit Dry Diet Sparkling Beverage, Pink Grapefruit Dry Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), ASPARTAME, GUM ACACIA, TOMATO LYCOPENE EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Polar Pink Grapefruit Dry Diet Sparkling Beverage, Pink Grapefruit Dry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Pink Grapefruit Dry Diet Sparkling Beverage, Pink Grapefruit Dry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Canada Dry Soda Diet Ginger Ale Caffeine Free - 2 Liter
LaCroix Sparkling Water - Grapefruit Pamplemousse
Fresca Grapefruit Citrus Sparkling Soda Water Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


