Is POLAR, PINK GRAPEFRUIT DRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONTAINS CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GRAPEFRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, PHOSPHORIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), GUM ACACIA, TOMATO LYCOPENE EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check POLAR, PINK GRAPEFRUIT DRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POLAR, PINK GRAPEFRUIT DRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


