Is Polar Pomegranate Seltzer - 1 L Bottle Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Pomegranate Seltzer - 1 L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Pomegranate Seltzer - 1 L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Polar Pomegranate Seltzer - 1 L Bottle is available at 3 retailers
ShopRiteTargetWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


