Is Polar Premium Ginger Ale Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Polar Premium Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Premium Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
NABISCO PREMIUM ORIGINAL SEA SALT SALTINE CRACKERS, 16 OZ
Glutino Gluten Free Original Premium Rounds Crackers, 4.4 Oz
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


