Is Polar Premium Lemon Sour Natural Citrus Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, POTASSIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check Polar Premium Lemon Sour Natural Citrus Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go