Is Polar Raspberry Rose Seltzer Water - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Raspberry Rose Seltzer Water - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Raspberry Rose Seltzer Water - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Raspberry Rose Seltzer Water - 6pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityFloral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


