Is Polar Sardine Mustrd Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sardines, Water, Mustard Powder, Sugar, Salt, Turmeric, Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Xanthan Gum, Chili Powder.
Check Polar Sardine Mustrd against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Sardine Mustrd in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Sardine Mustrd is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySpicyTangyUmami
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep


