Is Polar Seltzer 100% Natural Calorie-Free Raspberry Lime Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Seltzer 100% Natural Calorie-Free Raspberry Lime Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Seltzer 100% Natural Calorie-Free Raspberry Lime Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Polar Seltzer 100% Natural Calorie-Free Raspberry Lime Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers
ShopRiteTargetGiant EagleWegmansCentral MarketIGAAmazon
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


