Is Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Black Cherry - 1 Liter Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Black Cherry - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Black Cherry - 1 Liter is available at 10 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansCentral MarketIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Black Cherry - 1 Liter | Spoonful