Is Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Lime - 1 Liter Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors

Check Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Lime - 1 Liter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Lime - 1 Liter is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsGiant EagleIGAJewel-OscoShopRiteTargetWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Polar Seltzer Calorie Free Lime - 1 Liter | Spoonful