Is Polar Seltzer Water Cranberry Lime, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors, Contains Carbonated Water, Natural Flavors
Check Polar Seltzer Water Cranberry Lime, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Polar Seltzer Water Cranberry Lime, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Polar Seltzer Water Cranberry Lime, 12 Fl Oz Cans, 12 Pack is available at 21 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonCentral MarketFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetVitacostVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Water · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


